ORDER OF MERIT || AUGUST 2014

REGULAR TOUR

POS PLAYER RAYFIELD CENTENARY 6TH RT HON G. SUSWAM GOLF PA AIKWUTA MARK MEMORIAL GOLF ULO GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP SEN DAVID MARK @ 66 1ST ANNOL VENTURES 16TH CMCL OPEN BRITTANIA-U GOLF 2ND OLU OF WARRI GOLF DR (MRS) O. MEMORIAL TOTAL
1ST KORBLAH E 1,080,000 500,000 600,000 500,000 150,400 625,000 300,000 275,000 1,080,000 5,110,400
2nd ODOH A O 384,000 225,000 480,000 300,000 864,000 312,500 500,000 500,000 480,000 4,045,500
3rd WILLY G 600,000 120,000 1,080,000 480,000 131,250 275,000 67,500 259,333 3,013,083
4th MOHAMMED K H 167,500 287,500 150,000 275,000 127,600 109,375 127,500 300,000 182,000 1,726,475
5th ODOH M 225,000 152,000 287,500 288,000 73,750 146,875 92,500 225,000 122,000 1,612,625
6th OLAPADE S 220,000 80,833 150,000 160,000 142,400 200,000 92,500 160,000 344,000 1,549,733
7th MARKUS E 126,250 190,000 62,500 230,000 112,500 88,000 312,500 45,000 120,000 220,000 1,506,750
8th PAM D 300,000 230,000 70,000 94,400 90,625 160,000 344,000 1,289,025
9th OYEBANJI G 480,000 73,750 124,000 105,000 127,600 85,937 132,500 150,000 1,278,787
10th FRANCIS C 85,000 296,000 145,833 80,000 126,250 102,400 131,250 70,000 112,500 122,000 1,271,233
11th TORGAH V 253,000 384,000 600,000 1,237,000
12th UBI M 165,000 67,500 102,000 225,000 142,400 60,000 200,000 259,333 1,221,233
13th OPARAKU K 152,000 80,833 88,000 202,400 375,000 160,000 160,000 1,218,233
14th AKPODIETE A 92,000 53,750 136,000 126,250 311,466 81,250 120,000 112,500 150,000 1,183,216
15th AYUBA M S 117,500 152,000 92,500 165,000 63,750 173,437 110,000 150,000 1,024,187
16th ABUBAKAR M 176,666 176,000 45,000 176,000 56,250 105,000 80,833 176,000 991,749
17th PATRICK P 108,000 126,250 188,000 85,500 176,000 120,000 80,833 92,750 977,333
18th ODEGHA S J 102,500 188,000 160,000 113,600 56,250 62,500 72,500 220,000 975,350
19th ONUMAJURU M 105,000 184,000 112,500 136,000 85,500 45,000 128,333 170,000 966,333
20th ATAKO M 253,000 53,750 46,250 311,466 120,000 174,000 958,466
21st AJIBOYE T 288,000 126,250 105,600 52,500 80,833 259,333 912,516
22nd SOFELA N 190,000 92,500 124,000 85,500 98,437 160,000 134,000 884,437
23rd SHOCKAI I 167,500 45,000 96,000 100,000 150,400 60,000 77,500 97,500 80,000 873,900
24th EPE F 61,250 256,000 126,250 64,000 118,750 62,500 65,000 112,000 865,750
25th OKORO C 80,000 150,000 63,750 218,750 128,333 192,000 832,833
26th CHUWANG D 500,000 100,000 67,500 80,000 81,600 829,100
27th IDAKWOJI J 124,000 145,833 150,000 160,000 202,400 45,000 827,233
28th JOSEPH M 70,000 104,000 176,000 73,750 127,600 85,937 182,000 819,287
29th ONUH F 110,000 176,666 145,833 110,000 85,500 113,600 45,000 786,599
30th OKPE S 126,250 124,000 50,000 136,000 67,500 99,200 60,000 62,500 45,000 770,450
31st SIMON P 61,250 114,000 116,000 45,000 217,600 52,500 92,750 699,100
32nd TOBIAS C 102,500 230,000 94,400 72,500 150,000 649,400
33rd OCHEJE I 80,833 110,000 113,600 93,750 92,500 57,500 92,750 640,933
34th ADIKPE P 95,000 80,000 85,500 64,000 131,250 45,000 140,000 640,750
35th IKEMEFUNA V 112,500 311,466 77,500 128,333 629,799
36th MANIRU M 95,000 102,000 46,250 71,466 68,750 70,000 62,500 80,000 595,966
37th OBI E A 114,000 176,000 56,250 52,500 72,500 122,000 593,250
38th CHIMA N 92,000 45,000 51,250 127,600 157,812 97,500 571,162
39th BULUS J 95,000 165,000 73,750 139,200 92,750 565,700
40th ENAIGBE V 83,000 51,250 150,400 56,250 200,000 540,900
41st LIMAN M 136,000 45,000 124,000 71,466 157,812 534,278
42nd ANDREW D 136,000 60,000 45,000 64,800 109,375 92,500 507,675
43rd AYISAH L 288,000 126,250 414,250
44th AGWOM L 117,500 82,000 57,500 60,000 92,750 409,750
45th UMOH E M 220,000 175,000 395,000
46th DAVID DOE 112,500 188,000 92,750 393,250
47th EBELA D 165,000 64,800 146,875 376,675
48th BAKOSHI S 57,500 75,000 47,500 188,000 368,000
49th ISHAYA A 275,000 84,000 359,000
50th AJANG A 145,000 176,666 321,666
51st ENAIGBE O 45,000 80,000 88,000 92,750 305,750
52nd LASISI L 124,000 173,437 297,437
53rd JAYEOLA L 136,000 45,000 97,500 278,500
54th ODEH P 73,750 80,000 80,000 233,750
55th SHEHU I 45,000 83,000 70,000 198,000
56th USMAN M 45,000 80,000 71,466 196,466
57th BALOGUN M 47,500 80,000 64,000 191,500
58th NLOGA P 145,000 45,000 190,000
59th YUSUF T 47,500 60,000 77,500 185,000
60th OMOGO G 132,500 45,000 177,500
61st ISUKU F 144,000 144,000
62nd AGBAVON K 134,000 134,000
63rd AMEDU M 50,000 80,000 130,000
64th JOSHUA J 78,750 45,000 123,750
65th BABA A U 45,000 78,125 123,125
66th BAKARE B 122,000 122,000
67th LANIYA W 113,600 113,600
68th OMENUKO MS C 66,250 45,000 111,250
69th UGBONG F 56,250 48,750 105,000
70th OJO ALABA 55,000 45,000 100,000
71st ADENIRAN O 98,437 98,437
72nd OGUNSANYA G 97,500 97,500
73rd MAWULI J 92,750 92,750
74th HARVEY J J 45,000 45,000 90,000
75th AKPODIETE F 81,600 81,600
76th GARBA I 80,000 80,000
77th DARENG G 78,750 78,750
78th DARENG P 73,750 73,750
79th THEOPHILUS K 67,500 67,500
80th USMAN Z 66,250 66,250
81st OKORHI S 57,500 57,500
82nd AGBEYEGBE S 52,500 52,500
82nd BALIYA I 52,500 52,500
84th DANGOFA J 48,750 48,750
85th ISUKU D 45,000 45,000
85th MOHAMMED HABU 45,000 45,000

SENIOR TOUR

POS PLAYER RAYFIELD CENTENARY 6TH RT HON G. SUSWAM GOLF PA AIKWUTA MARK MEMORIAL GOLF ULO GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP SEN DAVID MARK @ 66 1ST ANNOL VENTURES BRITTANIA-U GOLF 2ND OLU OF WARRI GOLF TOTAL TOTAL
1ST OBE F 140,000 190,000 120,000 240,000 90,000 192,000 120,000 112,500 165,000 1,369,500
2nd LASISI L 280,000 140,000 224,000 140,000 140,000 280,000 1,204,000
3rd LAWRENCE M 280,000 140,000 210,000 120,000 120,000 85,000 77,500 165,000 1,197,500
4th UGIAGBE M 120,000 240,000 105,000 150,000 90,000 152,000 95,000 240,000 1,192,000
5th RAIMI T 160,000 95,000 180,000 105,000 168,000 112,500 210,000 1,030,500
6th EWEKA F 190,000 180,000 55,000 104,000 55,000 125,000 709,000
7th EHIOZOGIE F 140,000 80,000 128,000 105,000 95,000 110,000 658,000
8th ODUM P 145,000 82,500 160,000 70,000 80,000 70,000 607,500
9th SANDY A C 145,000 82,500 75,000 96,000 60,000 125,000 583,500
10th SEIBIDOR B 190,000 120,000 65,000 190,000 565,000
11th LAWAL S 105,000 100,000 70,000 100,000 60,000 65,000 500,000
12th MAKELEMI F 130,000 130,000 80,000 100,000 440,000
13th TOMBAI I 95,000 110,000 75,000 70,000 350,000
14th AKAKASIAKA P 120,000 77,500 145,000 342,500
15th OKPOMU P 110,000 65,000 75,000 50,000 300,000
16th BALIYA I 85,000 145,000 230,000
17th OHAI R 85,000 62,500 60,000 207,500
18th BABA AHMED 120,000 62,500 182,500
19th OMORUAH J 136,000 136,000
20th IDEHEN L 80,000 55,000 135,000
21st APPAH D 88,000 88,000

1 thought on “ORDER OF MERIT || AUGUST 2014”

  1. Pingback: max

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.