ORDER OF MERIT, MAY 2014

REGULAR TOUR

POS PLAYER RAYFIELD CENTENARY 6TH RT HON G. SUSWAM GOLF PA AIKWUTA MARK MEMORIAL GOLF ULO  GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP SEN DAVID MARK @ 66 1ST ANNOL VENTURES 16TH CMCL OPEN BRITTANIA-U GOLF  TOTAL
1ST KORBLAH E 1,080,000 500,000 600,000 500,000 150,400 625,000 300,000 3,755,400
2nd ODOH A O 384,000 225,000 480,000 300,000 864,000 312,500 500,000 3,065,500
3rd WILLY G 600,000 120,000 1,080,000 480,000 131,250 275,000 2,686,250
4th ODOH M 225,000 152,000 287,500 288,000 73,750 146,875 92,500 1,265,625
5th MOHAMMED K H 167,500 287,500 150,000 275,000 127,600 109,375 127,500 1,244,475
6th MARKUS E 126,250 190,000 62,500 230,000 112,500 88,000 312,500 45,000 1,166,750
7th OYEBANJI G 480,000 73,750 124,000 105,000 127,600 85,937 132,500 1,128,787
8th OLAPADE S 220,000 80,833 150,000 160,000 142,400 200,000 92,500 1,045,733
9th FRANCIS C 85,000 296,000 145,833 80,000 126,250 102,400 131,250 70,000 1,036,733
10th UBI M 165,000 67,500 102,000 225,000 142,400 60,000 200,000 961,900
11th PAM D 300,000 230,000 70,000 94,400 90,625 160,000 945,025
12th AKPODIETE A 92,000 53,750 136,000 126,250 311,466 81,250 120,000 920,716
13th OPARAKU K 152,000 80,833 88,000 202,400 375,000 898,233
14th AYUBA  M S 117,500 152,000 92,500 165,000 63,750 173,437 110,000 874,187
15th CHUWANG D 500,000 100,000 67,500 80,000 81,600 829,100
16th PATRICK P 108,000 126,250 188,000 85,500 176,000 120,000 803,750
17th ONUH F 110,000 176,666 145,833 110,000 85,500 113,600 45,000 786,599
18th ATAKO M 253,000 53,750 46,250 311,466 120,000 784,466
19th IDAKWOJI J 124,000 145,833 150,000 160,000 202,400 782,233
20th ABUBAKAR M 176,666 176,000 45,000 176,000 56,250 105,000 734,916
21st OKPE S 126,250 124,000 50,000 136,000 67,500 99,200 60,000 62,500 725,450
22nd SHOCKAI I 167,500 45,000 96,000 100,000 150,400 60,000 77,500 696,400
23rd EPE F 61,250 256,000 126,250 64,000 118,750 62,500 688,750
24th ODEGHA S J 102,500 188,000 160,000 113,600 56,250 62,500 682,850
25th ONUMAJURU M 105,000 184,000 112,500 136,000 85,500 45,000 668,000
26th JOSEPH M 70,000 104,000 176,000 73,750 127,600 85,937 637,287
27th TORGAH V 253,000 384,000 637,000
28th SIMON P 61,250 114,000 116,000 45,000 217,600 52,500 606,350
29th SOFELA N 190,000 92,500 124,000 85,500 98,437 590,437
30th AJIBOYE T 288,000 126,250 105,600 52,500 572,350
31st ENAIGBE V 83,000 51,250 150,400 56,250 200,000 540,900
32nd LIMAN M 136,000 45,000 124,000 71,466 157,812 534,278
33rd OKORO C 80,000 150,000 63,750 218,750 512,500
34th ANDREW D 136,000 60,000 45,000 64,800 109,375 92,500 507,675
35th IKEMEFUNA V 112,500 311,466 77,500 501,466
36th ADIKPE P 95,000 80,000 85,500 64,000 131,250 45,000 500,750
37th OCHEJE I 80,833 110,000 113,600 93,750 92,500 490,683
38th CHIMA N 92,000 45,000 51,250 127,600 157,812 473,662
39th BULUS J 95,000 165,000 73,750 139,200 472,950
40th MANIRU M 95,000 102,000 46,250 71,466 68,750 70,000 453,466
41st TOBIAS C 102,500 230,000 94,400 426,900
42nd AYISAH L 288,000 126,250 414,250
43rd OBI E A 114,000 176,000 56,250 52,500 398,750
44th UMOH E M 220,000 175,000 395,000
45th EBELA D 165,000 64,800 146,875 376,675
46th ISHAYA A 275,000 84,000 359,000
47th AJANG A 145,000 176,666 321,666
48th AGWOM L 117,500 82,000 57,500 60,000 317,000
49th DAVID DOE 112,500 188,000 300,500
50th LASISI L 124,000 173,437 297,437
51st ENAIGBE O 45,000 80,000 88,000 213,000
52nd SHEHU I 45,000 83,000 70,000 198,000
53rd USMAN M 45,000 80,000 71,466 196,466
54th BALOGUN M 47,500 80,000 64,000 191,500
55th YUSUF T 47,500 60,000 77,500 185,000
56th JAYEOLA L 136,000 45,000 181,000
57th BAKOSHI S 57,500 75,000 47,500 180,000
58th OMOGO G 132,500 45,000 177,500
59th ODEH P 73,750 80,000 153,750
60th NLOGA P 145,000 145,000
61st ISUKU F 144,000 144,000
62nd AMEDU M 50,000 80,000 130,000
63rd JOSHUA J 78,750 45,000 123,750
64th BABA A U 45,000 78,125 123,125
65th LANIYA W 113,600 113,600
66th OJO ALABA 55,000 45,000 100,000
67th ADENIRAN O 98,437 98,437
68th HARVEY J J 45,000 45,000 90,000
69th AKPODIETE F 81,600 81,600
70th DARENG G 78,750 78,750
71st DARENG P 73,750 73,750
72nd THEOPHILUS K 67,500 67,500
73rd OMENUKO MS C 66,250 66,250
73rd USMAN Z 66,250 66,250
75th UGBONG F 56,250 56,250
76th BALIYA I 52,500 52,500
77th ISUKU D 45,000 45,000
77th MOHAMMED HABU 45,000 45,000

SENIOR TOUR

POS PLAYER RAYFIELD CENTENARY 6TH RT HON G. SUSWAM GOLF PA AIKWUTA MARK MEMORIAL GOLF ULO  GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP SEN DAVID MARK @ 66 1ST ANNOL VENTURES BRITTANIA-U GOLF  TOTAL
1ST OBE F 140,000 190,000 120,000 240,000 90,000 192,000 120,000 1,092,000
2nd LAWRENCE M 280,000 140,000 210,000 120,000 120,000 85,000 955,000
3rd UGIAGBE M 120,000 240,000 105,000 150,000 90,000 152,000 95,000 952,000
4th RAIMI T 160,000 95,000 180,000 105,000 168,000 708,000
5th LASISI L 280,000 140,000 224,000 140,000 784,000
6th EWEKA F 190,000 180,000 55,000 104,000 529,000
7th ODUM P 145,000 82,500 160,000 70,000 80,000 537,500
8th LAWAL S 105,000 100,000 70,000 100,000 60,000 65,000 500,000
9th SANDY A C 145,000 82,500 75,000 96,000 398,500
10th EHIOZOGIE F 140,000 80,000 128,000 105,000 453,000
11th MAKELEMI F 130,000 130,000 80,000 340,000
12th SEIBIDOR B 190,000 120,000 310,000
13th TOMBAI I 95,000 110,000 75,000 70,000 350,000
14th BABA AHMED 120,000 62,500 182,500
15th OKPOMU P 110,000 65,000 75,000 250,000
16th OHAI R 85,000 62,500 60,000 207,500
17th OMORUAH J 136,000 136,000
18th IDEHEN L 80,000 55,000 135,000
19th AKAKASIAKA P 120,000 120,000
20th APPAH D 88,000 88,000

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.