Order of Merits || November 2013 || Regular Tour

POS PLAYER 5TH RT HON G. SUSWAM GOLF  PA A. MARK MEMORIAL ULO GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP, OTUKPO  SEN DAVID MARK @ 65 TOURNAMENT 1ST OLU OF WARRI TOURNAMENT 15TH CMCL OPEN 4TH DR (MRS) O. OJERINDE MEMORIAL 1ST DELTA STATE OPEN 7TH KEEDAK GOLF TOURNAMENT 18TH AIR ASSAULT  OPEN TOTAL (NGN)
1ST KORBLAH E 1,080,000 540,000 338,125 190,000 152,000 1,350,000 1,080,000 375,000 5,105,125
2nd WILLY   G 175,000 216,000 600,000 240,000 216,000 675,000 170,000 675,000 648,000 3,615,000
3rd TORGAH  V 600,000 152,000 480,000 675,000 300,000 675,000 384,000 270,000 3,536,000
4th ODOH  A O 230,000 300,000 256,250 375,000 540,000 340,000 600,000 270,000 259,200 3,170,450
5th OLAPADE  S 384,000 40,500 750,000 89,000 125,000 480,000 288,000 122,500 85,200 2,364,200
6th ODOH  M 230,000 94,400 225,000 75,000 540,000 88,400 310,833 480,000 91,250 79,200 2,214,083
7th BULUS J 128,000 1,350,000 75,000 72,000 44,000 102,000 1,771,000
8th TOBIAS C 256,000 87,500 147,500 117,500 136,000 215,000 144,000 154,416 360,000 1,617,916
9th UBI  M 126,000 125,000 256,250 40,000 100,000 310,833 178,500 154,416 172,800 1,463,799
10th MAWULI  J 230,000 136,000 338,125 160,000 241,667 178,500 50,000 1,334,292
11th ODEGHA  S J 288,000 66,000 147,500 122,500 64,000 75,000 175,000 288,000 85,200 1,311,200
12th OYEBANJI G 156,000 94,400 150,000 270,000 95,000 110,000 230,000 112,500 1,217,900
13th UMOH E M 94,400 199,375 300,000 100,400 128,000 190,000 107,500 92,400 1,212,075
14th ONUH  F 114,000 81,000 225,000 107,500 64,000 41,000 380,000 84,666 112,500 1,209,666
15th ONUMAJURU  M 170,000 52,000 256,250 122,500 100,400 142,500 134,000 117,500 112,800 1,207,950
16th PAM   D 175,000 94,400 338,125 170,000 55,000 190,000 107,500 57,600 1,187,625
17th OKORO  C 184,000 199,375 270,000 105,000 256,000 50,000 108,000 1,172,375
18th AYISAH  L 192,000 40,500 199,375 156,250 310,833 80,000 170,000 1,148,958
19th PATRICK  P 102,000 120,000 75,000 172,000 230,000 178,500 259,200 1,136,700
20th D0E  D 480,000 57,000 137,500 127,500 178,500 154,416 1,134,916
21st ISUKU  F 74,000 338,125 67,500 128,000 241,667 144,000 50,000 1,043,292
22nd AJIBOYE  T 184,000 182,500 95,000 68,000 142,500 152,000 72,500 85,200 981,700
23rd AYUBA  M S 74,000 217,500 84,000 216,000 215,000 80,000 74,400 960,900
24th SOFELA N 86,000 256,250 100,400 62,000 190,000 230,000 924,650
25th FRANCIS  C 142,000 94,400 225,000 40,000 75,000 134,000 112,500 96,000 918,900
26th AKPODIETE   A 86,000 101,250 64,000 52,000 160,000 190,000 68,750 172,800 894,800
27th OPARAKU K 80,000 40,000 182,500 107,500 84,000 68,000 160,000 97,500 64,800 884,300
28th SIMON  P 156,000 69,000 175,000 113,750 54,000 40,000 215,000 50,000 872,750
29th ATAKO  M 142,000 52,000 50,000 50,000 95,000 144,000 190,000 138,000 861,000
30th LASISI  L 132,000 63,000 100,000 42,000 75,000 170,000 122,000 153,600 857,600
31st MARKUS  E 184,000 40,000 50,000 125,000 120,000 150,000 50,000 138,000 857,000
32nd SHOCKAI I 142,000 127,500 51,250 172,000 88,400 102,500 122,000 805,650
33rd MOHAMMED K H 115,000 91,250 136,000 215,000 156,000 74,400 787,650
34th OKPE  S 142,000 52,000 100,000 83,750 84,000 42,000 80,000 97,500 52,800 734,050
35th CHIMA N 91,250 100,400 190,000 110,000 122,500 104,000 718,150
36th OBI E A 156,000 83,750 77,000 241,667 102,000 52,916 713,333
37th OCHEJE I 157,500 98,750 48,000 80,000 96,000 62,500 138,000 680,750
38th EBELA   D 288,000 216,000 91,250 595,250
39th ENAIGBE O 87,500 101,250 100,400 127,500 62,500 85,200 564,350
40th EPE F 89,000 56,000 127,500 84,666 52,916 112,800 522,882
41st UGBONG  F 40,000 167,500 110,000 72,000 48,000 60,000 497,500
42nd JOSEPH M 113,750 88,400 215,000 78,750 495,900
43rd GARB A  I 48,000 180,000 116,000 50,000 69,600 463,600
44th AGWOM  L 80,000 69,000 137,500 83,750 88,400 458,650
45th ENAIGBE V 52,000 230,000 78,750 92,400 453,150
46th JAYEOLA  L 114,000 43,000 100,000 63,750 80,000 400,750
47th CHUWANG D 80,000 167,500 50,000 97,500 395,000
48th ABUBAKAR M 81,000 199,375 40,000 64,800 385,175
49th ISUKU  D 114,000 127,500 60,000 68,000 369,500
50th HARVEY  J J 82,000 60,000 157,500 53,750 353,250
51st ADENIRAN  O 96,000 83,750 56,000 100,000 335,750
52nd OMOGO G 53,750 100,000 80,000 50,000 48,000 331,750
53rd IDERIAH S 77,000 62,000 78,750 104,000 321,750
54th ANDREW D 115,000 68,000 50,000 74,400 307,400
55th IDAKWOJI  J 81,000 72,000 88,400 62,500 303,900
56th ADIKPE   P 80,000 100,000 100,000 280,000
57th OGUNSANYA  G 102,000 57,000 110,000 269,000
58th ODEH  P 114,000 98,750 52,916 265,666
59th AJANG   A 126,000 63,000 62,000 251,000
60th BALOGUN M 100,000 78,750 48,000 226,750
61st MANIRU M 63,750 41,000 50,000 68,750 223,500
62nd BAKOSHI  S 80,000 50,000 75,000 205,000
63rd USMAN Z 84,666 112,800 197,466
64th AGBEYEGBE  S 80,000 105,000 185,000
65th SANUSI  M 40,000 86,250 48,000 174,250
66th AMEDU  M 80,000 40,000 50,000 170,000
67th BABA A U 160,000 160,000
68th ISA S K 43,000 70,000 40,000 153,000
69th LIMAN M 56,000 86,250 142,250
70th ADACHE F 55,000 80,000 135,000
71st YUSUF T 128,000 128,000
72nd AKPODIETE  F 59,000 50,400 109,400
73rd JOSHUA J 100,000 100,000
74th SALISU  I 80,000 80,000
75th ASSAM V 64,800 64,800
76th JOHNBUL D 50,000 50,000
77th LANIYA W 49,200 49,200
78th ATANDA R 48,000 48,000
79th DIETE-SPIFF R 44,000 44,000
80th WESLEY I 40,000 40,000

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.